Schedules

Our schedules are listed below, but you can also find our calendar with closures, holidays, tournaments, and more here.

Cubs, Tiny Tigers, Youth (3-9)

Pre-teens and Teens

Adults

Saturday Classes

Xtreme

Cubs, Tiny Tigers, Youth (3-9) Schedule

As of April 1st, 2015

For Saturday Class Schedule, please see the Specialty Class Schedule.

**Family Days–Adults may take class with their children

Class Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
ATA Tigers ages 3 Р6 and Youth ages 7 Р9
Basic/Black Belt Club
All Ranks 4:30 5:30 4:30 5:30 4:30 12:30
Masters
White-Yellow 4:30 5:30 4:30 5:30 4:30
Camo-Red 5:30 6:30 5:30 4:30 5:30
Black 6:30 6:30 6:30 4:30 5:30
Leadership
White-Yellow 4:30 5:30 4:30 5:30 4:30
Camo-Red 5:30 4:30/6:30 5:30 4:30/6:30 5:30
Black 6:30 4:30/6:30 6:30 4:30/6:30 5:30

Pre-Teen and Teen Class Schedule

As of April 1st, 2015

For Saturday Class Schedule, please see the Specialty Class Schedule

 

Class Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Preteen ages 10 – 12
Basic/Black Belt Club
All 4:30 5:30 4:30 5:30 4:30
Masters
White-Yellow 4:30 5:30 4:30 5:30 4:30
Camo-Red 5:30 6:30 5:30 4:30 5:30
Black 6:30 6:30 6:30 4:30 5:30
Leadership
White-Yellow 4:30 5:30 4:30 5:30 4:30
Camo-Red 5:30 4:30/6:30 5:30 4:30/6:30 5:30
Black 6:30 4:30/6:30 6:30 4:30/6:30 5:30
Teen
Basic/Black Belt Club
All 7:30 7:30 7:30 6:30 6:30
Masters
White-Red 7:30 7:30 7:30 6:30 6:30
Black 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 6:30
Leadership
Camo-Red 7:30 7:30 7:30 6:30 6:30
Black 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30/6:30 6:30

Adult Classes

As of April 1st, 2015

For Saturday Class Schedule, please see the Specialty Class Schedule

Class Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Adult
Basic/Black Belt Club
All 7:30 7:30 7:30 6:30 6:30
Masters
White-Red 7:30 7:30 7:30 6:30 6:30
Black 7:30 730 7:30 7:30 6:30
Leadership
White-Red 7:30 7:30 7:30 6:30 6:30
Black 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 6:30
Adult Day Class
All 11:00 AM

 

Saturday Classes

As of April 1st, 2015

Saturday Regular Classes
Time Class
9:00 – 9:30 Black Rec – 1st Degree Belt Forms First Degree
9:30 – 10:00 Black Belt Forms Second and Third Degree
10:00 – 10:30 Black Rec – 1st Degree Belt Weapons First Degree
10:30 – 11:00 Black Belt Weapons Second Degree and Third Degree
11:00 – 11:30 Sparring All Ranks
11:30 – 12:00 1/2 Yellow 1/2 Camo through Red Forms
12:00 – 12:30 1/2 Yellow 1/2 Camo through Red Weapons
12:30 – 1:15 White through Yellow Basic and Masters

 

Xtreme Schedules [varies by month]

As of April 1st, 2015

Class Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday or Saturday
XtremeForms Please click here
XtremeWeapons Please click here